Die Meldeliste der Teilnehmer an der Griesheimer Hallenmeisterschaft 2017:

NameGr.Stil.5erVerein
Adolf Harmutter37AvollYukon Bowhuntes
Alexander Georgescu111vollSV Aarfalke Wehen
Alexander Rosbandder1115er-SpotTeam Patch-X
Andreas Schroer1B1vollSchnelle Ionen
Anja Miller242voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Anna Bodenbach112vollTSV-Schlangenbad.
Arian Ceftci267voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Arno Kaczmarek25Avoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Ben Fridich243voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Ben Ortlieb3B7voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Bernd Schmidt20AvollBSC-Gronau
Birgit Klemenz18BvollBS-Walldorf
Björn Püschel151vollBiber-Bogenschützen
Christian Brück261voll
Conny Oldfield252voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Conny Reuter25Bvoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Corina Thierau242voll1. FBC-Griesheim
David Klein2B5voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Dieter Glöckner31A5 erBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Dieter Meyer-Walter27AvollBS Walldorf
Dirk Mayer241voll
Dr. Birgit Haxsen262vollBogenschützen Walldorf
Frank Konhäuser3815 er1. FBC-Griesheim
Frank Nerling1B1vollSchnelle Ionen
Friedel Bingel241vollKSV Wallbach
Gabi Glöckner38BvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Gary Oldfield241voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Gaspard Löbbert147vollKSV Wallbach
Gerald Krause351vollSSG Stockstadt am Rhein
Hans-Peter Jansen33AvollBSG Aachen
Hans-Peter Zeißler3B1vollSSG Stockstadt/Rh.
Harald Klemenz18AvollBS-Walldorf
Heirich Westemeier31AvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Horst Edelmann1315er-SpotBSC-Allemühl
Hubert Montag371vollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Irmgard Uimmermann36BvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Isabelle Stein148vollTSV-Schlangenbad.
James Miller251voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Johannes Zimmerer161vollBS-Walldorf
Jonas Kesselberg345voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Josef Braun16Avoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Jörg Braner3115 erBSC-Allemühl
Jürgen H. Böhm29AvollBogenschützen Walldorf
Klaus-Peter-Hörr1115er-SpotBiber-Bogenschützen
Kornelia Eidenmüller24BvollKSV Wallbach
Leo Schormair115voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Lucas Petrocchi267voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Luke Ahier247voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Marion Steinmetz-Bingel242vollKSV Wallbach
Matt Ahier241voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Nicole Jansen302vollBSG Aachen
Nina Jochim252voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Novello Giovanni261vollSt. Leon Rot
Peter Wagner28AvollBogenschützen Frankfurt e.V.
Ralf Hartlieb272vollBS Walldorf
Ralf Müller141voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Ralf Stahl371vollMiller Bogensport Team
Richard Lippert15AvollBiber-Bogenschützen
Sabrina Lippert142vollBiber-Bogenschützen
Siegfried Meissner22Avoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Stefanie Thierau242voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Tamami Sizuki2225 erNeu-Isenburg
Thorge Hartmann147vollKSV Wallbach
Timo Dietze167voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Tobias Jakull141vollBiber-Bogenschützen
Ulf Traber351voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Uwe Hölzer151vollBiber-Bogenschützen
Uwe Worschech31A5 erKSV Wallbach
Willi Hasselbauer34AvollKSV Wallbach