DFBV Regionalmeisterschaft Halle West 2019

Stand: 13.02.2019

Gruppe 1

NameStilartScheibeVerein
Diana Single125er-SpotTeam Roth Bogensport
Arian Ciftic47Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Petra ZeißlerB2VollscheibeSSG Stockstadt/Rh.
Björn Püschel51VollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Hans-Peter ZeißlerB1VollscheibeSSG Stockstadt/Rh.

Gruppe 2

NameStilartScheibeVerein
Finn Raabe85VollscheibeBSV St.Leon-Rot
Klaus Raabe2AVollscheibeBSV St.Leon-Rot
Marco Korbach21VollscheibeBSC Wirges
Bernd Korbach21VollscheibeBSC Wirges
Uwe Worschech1A5er-SpotKSV Wallbach
Tobioas Hauk835er-SpotBSV St.Leon-Rot
Friedbert Hauk21VollscheibeBSV St.Leon-Rot
Heike Bauer6BVollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Corina Thierau42Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Imeke KasprowiczBBVollscheibeTSV Ochsenburg
Willi Haßlbauer4AVollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Gaspard Löbbert45VollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Emely Völker68VollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Natascha Rose62VollscheibeBSB Maulbronn
Michael Nuffer0AVollscheibeBSV Bad Kreuznach
Siegfried Meissner2AVollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Matthew Ahier41Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
David KleinB5Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Richard Lippert5AVollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Sabrina Lippert12VollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Uwe Hölzer5AVollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Klaus-Peter Hörr8A5er-SpotBieber-Bogenschützen
Georg Friedrich Bingel41Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Marion Stinmetz-Bingel42Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Thomas Schwarz61VollscheibeBSB Maulbronn
Axel Göbel31VollscheibeBBSC
Sonja Lüdckr52VollscheibeBBSC

Gruppe 3

NameStilartScheibeVerein
Istvan Apelesz0AVollscheibeHanau Blau-Gelb
Andre Waldmann21VollscheibeSV Falke Oberrodenbach e.V.
Yvonne Waldmann22VollscheibeSV Falke Oberrodenbach e.V.
Josephine Waldmann26VollscheibeSV Falke Oberrodenbach e.V.
Stefan Tonk01VollscheibeSV Rockenberg
Natalie Tonk02VollscheibeSV Rockenberg
Arno Kaczmarek5AVollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Conny Reuter5BVollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Frank Heblich61VollscheibeBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen
Fabian Kretz815er-SpotBSV St.Leon-Rot
Peter Heumüller01VollscheibeSV Rockenburg
Monika Gassner1B5er-SpotDFBV
Ralf Stahl71VollscheibeMiller Bogensport Team
Uwe Vogel4AVollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Steffen Ziesing21VollscheibeSV Falke Oberrodenbach e.V.
Alexander Ziesing11VollscheibeSV Falke Oberrodenbach e.V.
Kornelia Eidenmüller4BVollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Gerhard Kabel2AVollscheibeBSC Wirges
Gabriele Glöckner8BVollscheibeBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Dieter Glöckner8A5er-SpotBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Hubert Montag71VollscheibeSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Irmgard Zimmermann7BVollscheibeSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Heinrich Westemeier1AVollscheibeSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Detlev Lutz0AVollscheibeLangenselbold
Patrick Zimmermann815er-SpotBSV St.Leon-Rot
Jörg Lauer115er-SpotTeam GoldTip
Laetitia Hoffmann66VollscheibeBSV St.Leon-Rot
Andre Brendemuehl815er-SpotBSV St.Leon-Rot
Gerald Krause5AVollscheibeSSG Stockstadt/Rh.
Andre Brendemuehl815er-SpotBSV St-Leon-Rot
Gerald Krause5AVollscheibeSSG Stockstadt am Rhein
Diana Single62VollscheibeTeam Roth Bogensport

Griesheimer Hallenmeisterschaft 2019

Gruppe 1

NameStilartScheibeVerein
Uwe Worschech1A5er-SpotKSV Wallbach
Ralf Stahl71VollscheibeMiller Bogensport Team
Gabriele Glöckner8BVollscheibeBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Dieter Glöckner8A5er-SpotBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Willi Haßlbauer4AVollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Hubert Montag71VollscheibeSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Irmgard Zimmermann7BVollscheibeSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Heinrich Westemeier1AVollscheibeSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Arian Ciftic47Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Philip Andres67Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Petra ZeißlerB2VollscheibeSSG Stockstadt/Rh.
Gerald Krause5AVollscheibeSSG Stockstadt/Rh.

Gruppe 2

NameStilartScheibeVerein
Arno Kaczmarek5AVollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Conny Reuter5BVollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Tobias Hauk835er-SpotBSV St.Leon-Rot
Friedbert Hauk21VollscheibeBSV St.Leon-Rot
Heike Bauer6BVollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Gaspard Löbbert45VollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Jörg Lauer115er-SpotTeam GoldTip
Siegfried Meissner2AVollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Corina Thierau42Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Matthew Ahier41Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
David KleinB5Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Georg Friedrich Bingel41Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.
Marion Steinmetz-Bingel42Vollscheibe1. FBC Griesheim e.V.

Gruppe 3

Name StilartScheibeVerein
Uwe Vogel4AVollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Kornelia Eidenmüller4BVollscheibeKSV Wallbach
Björn Püschel51VollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Richard Lippert5AVollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Sabrina Lippert12VollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Uwe Hölzer5AVollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Tobias Jakull41VollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Tim Stork45VollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Loris Schmitt45VollscheibeBieber-Bogenschützen
Klaus-Peter Hörr8A5er-SpotBieber-Bogenschützen