Meldeliste GH (So)

NameGruppeStilartZielauflageVerein
Glöckner, Dieter18AvolBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Hubert Montag171vollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Heinrich Westemeier11AvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Irmgard Zimmermann17BvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Gaby Glöckner18BvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Conny Oldfield152voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Gary Oldfield141voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Philip Andres167voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Ralf Stahl171vollMiller Bogensport Team
Corina Thierau142voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Gerald Krause17AvollSSG Stockstadt am Rhein
Ralf Müller141voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Siegfried Meissner12Cvoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Ulf Trabert151voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Marvin Seebach141voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Petra Hermann1B2vollSSG Stockstadt am Rhein
Jürgen Herrmann1BA5erSSG Stockstadt am Rhein
Mathias Herbold111vollSG Großostheim
Silke Herbold112vollSG Großostheim
Justin Herbold115vollSG Großostheim
Jolene Herbold116vollSG Großostheim
Fabian Zoll1115erSV Amorbach
Rosetta Ott1125erSV Amorbach
Marion Steinmetz142voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Friedel Steinmetz-Bingel141voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Werner Hitscherich15AvollKSV-Wallbach
Fabian Kretz2815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Willi Haßlbauer24AvollKSV Wallbach
Monika Gassner21B5erKgl.priv.SG Aschaffenburg 1447
Heike Bauer27BvollKSV Wallbach
Matt Ahier241voll1. FBC- Griesheim
Luke Ahier265voll1. FBC- Griesheim
Uwe Vogel24AvollKSV Wallbach
Tobias Hauk2835erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Kornelia Eidenmüller24BvollKSV Wallbach
Friedbert Hauk221vollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Jens Hirschmüller281voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Hans-Peter Hörr28AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Richard Lippert25AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Uwe Hölzer25AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Björn Püschl251vollBieber-Bogenschützen
Tobias Jakull241vollBieber-Bogenschützen5
Thomas Fritz221voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Silas Naumann247voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Conny Reuter25Bvoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Arno Kaczmarek25Cvoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Anja Miller242voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Jim Miller251voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Mats Hauschild265voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Jörg Lauer2115erTeam Goldtip