Meldeliste RM-West (Sa)

NameGruppeStilartZielauflageVerein
Conny Oldfield152vollFBC Griesheim
Gary Oldfield141vollFBC Griesheim
Eberhard Bäckmann101vollSV Bad Vilbel
Yvonne Bäckmann102vollSV Bad Vilbel
Corina Thierau142vollFBC Griesheim
Jörg Lauer1115erTeam Goldtip
Uwe Vogel34AvollKSV Wallbach
Jürgen Fries181voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Siegfried Meissner12CvollFBC Griesheim
Petra Zeißler1B2vollSSG Stockstadt / Rh.
Hans.Peter Zeißler1BAvollSSG Stockstadt / Rh.
Horst Kunkler10CvollBSC Bad Kreuznach
Mathias Herbold1115erSG Großostheim
Silke Herbold112vollSG Großostheim
Justin Herbold1155erSG Großostheim
Jolene Herbold116vollSG Großostheim
Fabian Zoll1115erSV Amorbach
Rosetta Ott1125erSV Amorbach
Carsten Rheinheimer141vollX-Freunde
Simone Bukowski1625erKgl.priv.SG Aschaffenburg 1447
Bernd Ammann14AvollBSG Maulbronn
Anja Miller142vollFBC Griesheim
Laetitia Hofmann164vollBSV St. Leon Rot
Mario Wombacher161vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Valentin Gert161vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Axel Wulf141vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Werner Hitscherich15AvollKSV Walbach
Sören Spieckermann1B1vollBSC Neckargerach
Uwe Worschech11A5erKSV Walbach
Sebatian Sundermann1115erKKB Köln
Berko Borchardt171vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Sebastian Künemund121vollHettenhausen
Philip Andres167vollFBC-Griesheim
Leon Wombacher167vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Friedbert Hauk221vollBSV St. Leon Rot
Tobias Hauk2835erBSV St. Leon Rot
Willi Haßlbauer24AvollKSV Wallbach
Natascha Rose262vollBSG Maulkbronn
Monika Gassner21B5erKgl.priv.SG Aschaffenburg 1447
Thomas Schwarz2B1 (TRB)vollBSG Maulbronn
Thomas Sillmann271voll
Heike Bauer27BvollKSV Wallbach
Kornelia Eidenmüller241vollKSV Wallbach
Matt Ahier265voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Luke Ahier261voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Ulrik Sauerzapfe211vollEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Pascal Merbach2115erTeam Yukon Bogenland
Martin Wakal20A5erTeam Yukon Bogenland
Michael Nuffer211vollBSC Bad Kreuznach
Christian Mallmann2BA5erTeam Roth Bogensport
Heinz Peter Schmitz2B4vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Anne Schmitz242vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Diana Single27AvollVFS Maulbronn-Diefenbach
Alfred Kühbereger272vollSt. Sebastian Aschaffenburg
Bettina Kühberger222vollSt. Sebastian Aschaffenburg
Heike Merz221voll
Olaf Merz2BAvoll
Klaus Adrian28AvollPBC Bürstadt
Hans-Peter Hörr28AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Richard Lippert25AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Uwe Hölzer25AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Björn Püschl251vollBieber-Bogenschützen
Arno Kaczmarek25Cvoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Thomas Fritz221voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Michael Rembold201vollArchery Bogenprojekt Wermelskirchen
Tobias Jakull241vollBieber-Bogenschützen
Carl Sillmann217voll
Carlo Mallmann287vollTeam Roth Bogensport
Silas Naumann247voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Jona Molz247vollKölner Club für Bogensport e.V.
Dieter Glöckner38AvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Fabian Kretz3815erBSV St.Leon-Rot
Hubert Montag371vollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Heinrich Westemeier31AvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Irmgard Zimmermann37BvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Gaby Glöckner38BvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Andre Brendemühl3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Patrick Zimmermann3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Anja Luisa Riedel362vollSV Hoffeld
Wolf-Martin Riedel30AvollSV Hoffeld
Steffen Ziesing321vollSV Falke Oberrodenbach e.V.
Karoline Folgert3BBvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Detlef Folgert36AvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Ralf Stahl371vollMiller Bogenssport Team
Finn Rabe3855erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Klaus Raabe32AvollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Frank Heblich361vollBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen
Jochen Bollhöfer341vollX-Freunde
Martin Schenkel3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Thomas Schwarz361vollBSG Maulbronn
Ulrik Sauerzapfe3815erEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Moritz Sauerzapfe365vollEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Imeke Kasprowicz3BBvollBSG Maulbronn
Bernd Korbach321vollBSC Wirges
Marco Korbach321vollBSC Wirges
Gerhard Kabel32AvollBSC Wirges
Alexandra Pieroth382vollBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen
Ulf Trabert351voll1. FBC Griesheim
Reinhold Bug3B1vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Dominic Rode3A1vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Istvan Apelesz30AvollBlau-Gelb Hanau
Conny Reuter35Bvoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Lena Bollhöfer348vollX-Freunde