Meldeliste RM-West (Sa)

NameGruppeStilartZielauflageVerein
Conny Oldfield152vollFBC Griesheim
Gary Oldfield141vollFBC Griesheim
Eberhard Bäckmann101vollSV Bad Vilbel
Yvonne Bäckmann102vollSV Bad Vilbel
Philip Andres167vollFBC Griesheim
Corina Thierau142vollFBC Griesheim
Matt Ahier141vollFBC Griesheim
Luke Ahier165vollFBC Griesheim
Jürgen Fries181vollFBC Griesheim
Siegfried Meissner12AvollFBC Griesheim
Petra Zeißler1B2vollSSG Stockstadt / Rh.
Hans.Peter Zeißler1BAvollSSG Stockstadt / Rh.
Friedbert Hauk221vollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Tobias Hauk2835erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Willi Haßlbauer24AvollKSV Wallbach
Natascha Rose262vollBSG Maulkbronn
Monika Gassner21B5erKgl.priv.SG Aschaffenburg 1447
Thomas Schwarz2B1 (TRB)vollBSG Maulbronn
Thomas Sillmann271voll
Carl Sillmann217voll
Heike Bauer27BvollKSV Wallbach
Kornelia Eidenmüller24BvollKSV Wallbach
Matt Ahier241vollFBC Griesheim
Luke Ahier265vollFBC Griesheim
Ulrik Sauerzapfe261vollEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Pascal Merbach2115erTeam Yukon Bogenland
Martin Wakal2115erTeam Yukon Bogenland
Michael Nuffer20AvollBSC Bad Kreuznach
Christian Mallmann2115erTeam Roth Bogensport
Carlo Mallmann287vollTeam Roth Bogensport
Heinz Peter Schmitz26AvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Anne Schmitz264vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Diana Single242vollVFS Maulbronn-Diefenbach
Alfred Kühberger25AvollSt. Sebastian Aschaffenburg
Bettina Kühberger272vollSt. Sebastian Aschaffenburg
Heike Merz222voll
Olaf Merz221voll
Klaus Adrian2BAvollPBC Bürstadt
Hans-Peter Hörr28AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Richard Lippert25AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Uwe Hölzer25AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Björn Püschl251vollBieber-Bogenschützen
Jens Stengel2815erBSC Karlsruhe
Dieter Glöckner38AvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Fabian Kretz3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Hubert Montag371vollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Heinrich Westemeier31AvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Irmgard Zimmermann37BvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Gaby Glöckner38BvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Andre Brendemühl3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Patrick Zimmermann3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Anja Luisa Riedel362vollSV Hoffeld
Wolf-Martin Riedel30AvollSV Hoffeld
Steffen Ziesing321vollSV Falke Oberrodenbach e.V.
Karoline Folgert3BBvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Detlef Folgert36AvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Ralf Stahl371vollMiller Bogenssport Team
Finn Rabe3855erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Klaus Rabe32AvollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Frank Heblich361vollBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen
Jochen Bollhöfer341vollX-Freunde
Martin Schenkel3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Thomas Schwarz361vollBSG Maulbronn
Anja Luisa Riedel361vollSV Hoffeld
Wolf-Martin Riede30AvollSV Hoffeld
Ulrik Sauerzapfe3815erEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Moritz Sauerzapfe365vollEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Imeke Kasprowicz3BBvollBSG Maulbronn
Bernd Korbach321vollBSC Wirges
Marco Korbach321vollBSC Wirges
Gerhard Kabel32AvollBSC Wirges
Uwe Vogel34AvollKSV Wallbach
Ulf Trabert354vollFBC Griesheim
Lena Bollhöfer348vollX- Freunde
Reinhold Bug3B1vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Dominic Rode3A1vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf