Starterliste RM-West (Sa)

NameGruppeStilartZielauflageVerein
Corina Thierau142vollFBC Griesheim
Siegfried meissner12AvollFBC Griesheim
Conny Oldfield152vollFBC Griesheim
Gary Oldfield141vollFBC Griesheim
Eberhard Bäckmann101vollSV Bad Vilbel
Yvonne Bäckmann102vollSV Bad Vilbel
Petra Zeißler1B2vollSSG Stockstadt / Rh.
Hans.Peter Zeißler1BAvollSSG Stockstadt / Rh.
1
1
Kornelia Eidenmüller24BvollKSV Wallbach
Heike Bauer27BvollKSV Wallbach
Michael Nuffer20AvollBSC Bad Kreuznach
Thomas Sillmann271voll
Carl Sillmann217voll
Matt Ahier241voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Luke Ahier265voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Natascha Rose262vollBSG Maulkbronn
Friedbert Hauk221vollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Tobias Hauk283vollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Thomas Schwarz2B1 (TRB)vollBSG Maulbronn
Christian Mallmann2115erTeam Roth Bogensport
Carlo Mallmann287vollTeam Roth Bogensport
Ulrik Sauerzapfe261vollEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Willi Haßlbauer24AvollKSV Wallbach
Alfred Kühbereger25AvollSt. Sebastian Aschaffenburg
Diana Single242vollVFS Maulbronn-Diefenbach
Bettina Kühberger272vollSt. Sebastianus Aschaffenburg
Monika Gassner21B5erKgl.priv.SG Aschaffenburg 1447
Heinz Peter Schmitz2BAvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Anne Schmitz2B4vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Heike Merz222voll
Olaf Merz221voll
Klaus Adrian2BAvollPBC Bürstadt
Jochen Bollhöfer341vollX-Freunde
Lens Bollhöfer348vollX-Freunde
Anja Luisa Riedel361vollSV Hoffeld
Wolf-Martin Riedel30AvollSV Hoffeld
Karoline Folgert3BBvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Detlef Folgert36BvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Finn Rabe3855erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Klaus Raabe32AvollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Dieter Glöckner38AvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Gaby Glöckner38BvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Frank Heblich361vollBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen
Uwe Vogel34AvollKSV Wallbach
Steffen Ziesing321vollSV Falke Oberrodenbach e.V.
Ralf Stahl371vollMiller Bogenssport Team
Bernd Korbach321vollBSC Wirges
Marco Korbach321vollBSC Wirges
Gerhard Kabel32AvollBSC Wirges
Thomas Schwarz361vollBSG Maulbronn
Fabian Kretz3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Imeke Kasprowicz3BBvollBSG Maulbronn
Patrick Zimmermann381vollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Ulrik Sauerzapfe361vollEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Reinhold Bug381vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Hubert Montag3B1vollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Heinrich Westemeier371vollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Irmgard Zimmermann31AvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Ulf Trabert354voll1. FBC-Griesheim