Starterliste RM-West (Sa)

NameGruppeStilartZielauflageVerein
Corina Thierau142vollFBC Griesheim
Siegfried meissner12CvollFBC Griesheim
Conny Oldfield152vollFBC Griesheim
Gary Oldfield141vollFBC Griesheim
Eberhard Bäckmann101vollSV Bad Vilbel
Yvonne Bäckmann102vollSV Bad Vilbel
Petra Zeißler1B2vollSSG Stockstadt / Rh.
Hans.Peter Zeißler1BAvollSSG Stockstadt / Rh.
Horst Kunkler10CvollBSC Bad Kreuznach
Carsten Rheinheimer141vollX-Freunde
Philip Andres167voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Bernd Ammann14AvollX-Freunde
Simone Bukowski162vollBSG Maulbronn
Laetitia Hofmann164vollBSV St. Leon Rot
Anja Miller142voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Werner Hitscherich15AvollKSV-Wallbach
Uwe Worschech11A5erKSV-Wallbach
Sören Spieckermann1B1vollBSC Neckargerach
Mathias Herbold1115erSG Großostheim
Silke Herbold112vollSG Großostheim
Justin Herbold115vollSG Großostheim
Jolene Herbold116vollSG Großostheim
Fabian Zoll1115erSV Amorbach
Rosetta Ott1125erSV Amorbach
Jörg Lauer1115erTeam Goldtip
Uwe Vogel34AvollKSV Wallbach
Jürgen Fries181voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Mario Wombacher161vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Valentin Gert161vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Axel Wulf141vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Sebatian Sundermann1115erKKB Köln
Berko Borchardt171vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Sebastian Künemund121vollHettenhausen
Philip Andres167voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Leon Wombacher167vollSt. Seabstianus Aschaffenburg 1899 e.V.
Kornelia Eidenmüller24BvollKSV Wallbach
Heike Bauer27BvollKSV Wallbach
Michael Nuffer20AvollBSC Bad Kreuznach
Thomas Sillmann271voll
Matt Ahier241voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Luke Ahier265voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Natascha Rose262vollBSG Maulkbronn
Friedbert Hauk221vollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Tobias Hauk283vollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Thomas Schwarz2B1 (TRB)vollBSG Maulbronn
Christian Mallmann2115erTeam Roth Bogensport
Carlo Mallmann287vollTeam Roth Bogensport
Ulrik Sauerzapfe261vollEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Willi Haßlbauer24AvollKSV Wallbach
Alfred Kühbereger25AvollSt. Sebastian Aschaffenburg
Diana Single242vollVFS Maulbronn-Diefenbach
Bettina Kühberger272vollSt. Sebastianus Aschaffenburg
Monika Gassner21B5erKgl.priv.SG Aschaffenburg 1447
Heinz Peter Schmitz2BAvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Anne Schmitz2B4vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Heike Merz222voll
Olaf Merz221voll
Klaus Adrian2BAvollPBC Bürstadt
Arno Kaczmarek25Cvoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Hans-Peter Hörr28AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Pascal Merbach2115erTeam Yukon Bogenland
Martin Wakal2115erTeam Yukon Bogenland
Richard Lippert25AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Uwe Hölzer25AvollBieber-Bogenschützen
Björn Püschl251vollBieber-Bogenschützen
Tobias Jakull241vollBieber-Bogenschützen
Thomas Fritz221voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Michael Rembold201vollArchery Bogenprojekt Wermelskirchen
Silas Naumann247voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Carl Sillmann217voll
Carlo Mallmann287vollTeam Roth Bogensport
Jona Molz47vollKölner Club für Bogensport e.V.
Jochen Bollhöfer341vollX-Freunde
Lens Bollhöfer348vollX-Freunde
Anja Luisa Riedel362vollSV Hoffeld
Wolf-Martin Riedel30AvollSV Hoffeld
Karoline Folgert3BBvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Detlef Folgert36BvollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Finn Rabe385vollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Klaus Raabe32AvollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Dieter Glöckner38AvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Gaby Glöckner38BvollBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain
Frank Heblich361vollBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen
Alexandra Pieroth182vollBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen
Steffen Ziesing321vollSV Falke Oberrodenbach e.V.
Ralf Stahl371vollMiller Bogenssport Team
Bernd Korbach321vollBSC Wirges
Marco Korbach321vollBSC Wirges
Gerhard Kabel32AvollBSC Wirges
Thomas Schwarz361vollBSG Maulbronn
Fabian Kretz3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Imeke Kasprowicz3BBvollBSG Maulbronn
Patrick Zimmermann381vollBSV St. Leon-Rot
Ulrik Sauerzapfe361vollEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Reinhold Bug381vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Hubert Montag3B1vollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Heinrich Westemeier371vollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Irmgard Zimmermann31AvollSC Grün Weiß Paderborn
Ulf Trabert354voll1. FBC-Griesheim
Dominic Rode3A1vollFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf
Andre Brendemühl3815erBSV St. Leon-Rot
Moritz Sauerzapfe365vollEitorfer Bogensportvereinorfer
Istvan Apelesz30Avoll1. FBC-Griesheim
Conny Reuter35Bvoll1. FBC-Griesheim